Ratisbona Open 2017 - 29.4 - 1.5.2017Mon 01/05/17 20:51
Ergebnis - Etappe 1erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
DE (53)4,9 km 190 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1303Birte Friedrichs98MTV SeesenDE41:28
2308Paula Starke96USV TU DresdenDE41:49
3515Ellen Klüser99USV TU DresdenDE41:57
4302Patricia Nieke95USV TU DresdenDE42:00
5Zuzana KozinovaSK PragaDE43:00
6374Sara Würmli87OL ZimmerbergDE43:40
7316Leonore Winkler96USV JenaDE43:43
8379Karolína Šiková96OK Lokomotiva PlzenDE43:48
9310Theresa Flechsig94USV TU DresdenDE44:37
10319Resi Rathmann93SV Schmalkalden 04DE44:52
11314Marie Hofmeister89MTK Bad HarzburgDE45:11
12324Myrea Richter84Post SV DresdenDE45:51
13Hanka Straube73SV LengefeldDE46:01
14354Dianora Herashchenko95OC MünchenDE46:34
15309Mareike Seeger98OLG RegensburgDE47:00
16514Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg99TG 1860 MündenDE47:06
17306Anna Reinhardt91USV TU DresdenDE47:07
18301Sabine Rothaug94OSC KasselDE48:04
19325Elisabeth Heidrich88SV Robotron DresdenDE48:23
20Anna KozinovaSK PragaDE48:27
21317Esther Schulte-Zurhausen88DJK Adler 07 BottropDE50:07
22305Anne Kunzendorf90Gundelfinger TurnerschaftDE50:46
23304Kerstin Uiboupin92USV TU DresdenDE51:17
24386Michela Guizzardi82CUS BolognaDE51:28
25333Helena Bastian96SV MietrachingDE51:35
26361Vera Chvalová94OK Lokomotiva PlzenDE51:36
27315Sandra Eidmann84Bielefelder TGDE52:03
28320Corinna Nieke93USV TU DresdenDE52:27
291260Iiris Taubert97KooveeDE53:20
30312Anne Röhnert89Post SV DresdenDE53:31
31382Barbora Šiková96OK Lokomotiva PlzenDE54:43
32512Marei Lehner99OLG RegensburgDE54:43
33322Nina Döllgast93MTK Bad HarzburgDE54:46
34313Anicó Kulow86Berliner TurnerschaftDE54:50
35383Giulia Borner95OL ZimmerbergDE55:33
36328Lisa Müller93USV JenaDE56:00
37335Hannah Kühne96SV MietrachingDE56:09
38380Chiara Borner93OL ZimmerbergDE56:16
39307Farina Freigang84Bielefelder TGDE57:22
40336Isabell Jänich88Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinDE57:55
41387Serafina Hatt94OL ZimmerbergDE58:59
42323Carmen Powik84OK Mark BrandenburgDE59:57
43321Katharina Wilke84Berliner TSCDE62:01
44355Sandra Nill96SV WannweilDE62:48
45362Vera Alvarez94OC MünchenDE64:27
46378Patrizia Köpfli88OL ZimmerbergDE65:15
47369Viktoriia Rutckaia89USZ HalleDE68:18
48385Tiziana Rigamonti90OL ZimmerbergDE69:09
49351Thessa Jobst98Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinDE70:30
50358Johanna Greiner89OC MünchenDE76:22
51347Elisa Wolf97Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinDE76:51
52340Jelena Topp95TSV WorpswedeDE77:28
53350Maren Pussak84Kölner OL-TeamDE91:55
 
 
 
HE (72)5,7 km 210 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1114Bjarne Friedrichs90MTV SeesenHE38:59
2101Sören Lösch87USV JenaHE39:23
3104Matthias Kretzschmar90Post SV DresdenHE39:30
4105Wieland Kundisch85USV TU DresdenHE39:39
5186Jiri Valeš95OK Lokomotiva PlzenHE40:18
6106Philipp Müller88Post SV DresdenHE41:09
7113Christoph Prunsche92TuS LübbeckeHE41:40
8103Sören Riechers87Bielefelder TGHE42:58
91219Markus Grätsch96USV TU DresdenHE43:31
10212Marco Seppi80CUS BolognaHE43:32
11115Florian Pasda95USV JenaHE43:52
12121Cedric Guthier96TSG Bad KönigHE44:09
13122Teodor Yordanov84OC MünchenHE44:46
14116Florian Flechsig92USV TU DresdenHE45:09
15135Josef Neumann84USV TU DresdenHE45:20
16110Paul Lützkendorf89OSC HamburgHE45:41
17129Roman Schulte-Zurhausen84DJK Adler 07 BottropHE45:44
18112Karsten Leideck86USV TU DresdenHE45:47
19211Adrian Köpfli97OL ZimmerbergHE47:05
20132Andrei Kraemer91Post SV DresdenHE47:37
21182Paul Czioska86OLF MainzHE47:58
22118Kurt Müller96Post SV DresdenHE49:06
23134Christoph Hofmeister84MTK Bad HarzburgHE50:18
24123Tomi Kääriäinen84USV TU DresdenHE50:44
25124Leon Kollenbach96Ski-Club HelsaHE51:26
26213Markus Hotz72OL ZimmerbergHE51:28
27145Arne Fuchs96OLG SiegerlandHE52:10
28140Jan Schliebener95OLV UslarHE52:28
29149Colin Vavra96Gundelfinger TurnerschaftHE52:37
301230David Kabath84SK Zabovresky BrnoHE52:50
31128Leo Graumann96ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideHE52:56
32191Raphael Neukom79OL ZimmerbergHE53:13
33125Max Röhnert89Post SV DresdenHE53:34
34206Dominik Lapornik89HSV GroßmittelHE54:06
35171Shankara Isha Berger93Gundelfinger TurnerschaftHE54:21
36218Simon Hatt92OL ZimmerbergHE54:21
37185Jan Hug92OL ZimmerbergHE54:25
38138Jakob Schach91SV WannweilHE55:06
39219Moritz Oetiker77OL ZimmerbergHE55:10
39189Daniel Rohr90OL ZimmerbergHE55:10
41172Tobias Geiger87TV Coburg-KetschendorfHE55:20
42159Kilian Lilje95TSV WorpswedeHE56:44
431156Pal Varbiro85OL-Team FilderHE57:05
44147Paul Leidinger86Post SV DresdenHE58:03
45193Marc Bitterli98OL ZimmerbergHE58:33
46165Fabian Scheler91TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesHE59:27
47215Martin Attinger69OL ZimmerbergHE59:55
48127Sebastian Fleiß96Berliner TSCHE60:01
49170Sepp Rathmann91SV Schmalkalden 04HE60:52
50196Martin Okle66OLK Piz HasiHE62:04
51174Girts Leontjevs96SV MietrachingHE62:21
52187Michael Laager91OL ZimmerbergHE62:42
53142Karsten Blume89Berliner TSCHE62:55
54Jan Birnstock73OK LeipzigHE63:33
55208Dominik Müller-Mösch84OLG BaselHE63:56
56203Marc Breitenmoser99OL ZimmerbergHE64:47
57205Michael Gasser74OL ZimmerbergHE65:37
58176Christian Duesmann91TuS LübbeckeHE66:11
59143Tim Jolk96Gundelfinger TurnerschaftHE67:53
60158Bodo Graumann88ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideHE70:05
61178Dirk Deubel72TV DudenhofenHE70:57
62194Dominique L'Humeau97ASK֖ HenndorfHE71:32
63216Sergio Zanelli75OLG PfäffikonHE75:16
64173Marian Schmidt87OC MünchenHE75:58
65154Jens Patommel77Post SV DresdenHE78:34
66207Ondrej Smolkaová86OL ZimmerbergHE80:28
67197Mario Hiestand71OL ZimmerbergHE82:04
68195Philipp Tschannen98OL ZimmerbergHE82:27
69163Patrick Kudraß91SG Zittau SüdHE90:43
70167Hauke Scharfenberg87RCEH CelleHE103:47
 
Roger Fluri92OL ZimmerbergHEFehlst
152Alexander Richter83Post SV DresdenHEAufg
 
 
 
D10 (17)1,8 km 40 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1408Anna Holfeld08USV TU DresdenD1014:54
2410Jana Knaup08Braunschweiger MTVD1015:57
3402Lisa Bernhard07OL ZimmerbergD1018:27
4407Mia Höhre08Ski-Club HelsaD1018:33
5401Lena Baath08TSV JetzendorfD1018:43
6Luise Döhler07SV Pechbrunn-GroschlattengrünD1019:45
7404Juliane Burgmair07OLG RegensburgD1020:23
8405Lola Caspari09OL Team LippeD1023:17
9400Fina Baath08TSV JetzendorfD1024:32
10414Hana Ptackova07SK PragaD1024:45
11418Katharina Saß07OLF MainzD1024:56
12403Karla Breckle07Bovender SVD1028:39
13406Theresa Gebhardt08OSC KasselD1032:54
14409Katja Horst09SC KönigsteinD1033:48
151306Jannika Wetzel09SV Robotron DresdenD1043:16
161305Emilia Wetzel09SV Robotron DresdenD1044:45
 
413Hannah Pringnitz07OSC KasselD10Aufg
 
 
 
D12 (23)1,8 km 60 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1451Anne Kästner06TV OberbexbachD1218:43
2447Annkathrin Knoll06Bielefelder TGD1218:53
3468Andrina Hotz06OL ZimmerbergD1219:16
4459Louisa Kollenbach05Ski-Club HelsaD1219:28
5440Marlene Fritz05OL-Team FilderD1221:18
6436Julia Fritz05OL-Team FilderD1222:12
71129Sigrid Schmitt Gran06Gundelfinger TurnerschaftD1222:39
8442Flora Hänsel05SV LengefeldD1223:20
9420Hannah Imbsweiler05TV OberbexbachD1224:42
101143Jule Wersin05TGM BudenheimD1224:44
11431Lara Geiger05SV MietrachingD1224:53
12438Klara Holzhaus05TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesD1226:07
131277Fabienne Könekamp05TuS Niederjosbach 1890D1226:35
14426Helen Pringnitz05OSC KasselD1226:59
15430Jana Gebhardt05OSC KasselD1229:04
161130Ulla Horst06SC KönigsteinD1229:48
17441Anja Breckle05TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrD1230:16
18Franziska Süß06OLG RegensburgD1231:39
19422Conny Holtz06TSV JetzendorfD1233:57
20419Katja Bönig06OLV UslarD1234:17
21432Frida Vogt05Berliner TurnerschaftD1243:47
221135Veronika Ptackova05SK PragaD1262:55
 
Karla Döhler05SV Pechbrunn-GroschlattengrünD12Aufg
 
 
 
D14 (27)2,3 km 85 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1461Anna Castilho Marcao04SV Hildesia DiekholzenD1424:29
2428Nora Schüßler04Gundelfinger TurnerschaftD1425:18
3453Lisa Kästner03TV OberbexbachD1425:20
4465Isabelle Gisler04OLG KTV AltdorfD1425:58
5460Lena Neumann03SV LengefeldD1426:57
6457Pina Mauch04Berliner TurnerschaftD1427:45
7452Anna Blaschke04OSC KasselD1428:43
8456Marit Wersin03TGM BudenheimD1429:05
9463Emma Caspari04OL Team LippeD1429:50
10464Merle Sihver04Post SV DresdenD1429:51
11466Alina Vecsey04O-92 Piano di MagadinoD1430:40
12469Giulia Maddalena04O-92 Piano di MagadinoD1430:54
13450Lilly Hintz04MTV SeesenD1431:18
14444Victoria Kowsky03OK Mark BrandenburgD1433:10
15454Anne Hockeborn04SSV Planeta RadebeulD1433:34
16448Lynn Dautermann04TV OberbexbachD1433:59
171227Verena Hötzinger04TSV NatternbergD1434:32
18434Malin Stieler04TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrD1435:13
19433Inka Hammer03OLG RegensburgD1435:18
20429Yvonne Mindt03SV MietrachingD1437:18
21424Fiona Schüßler04Gundelfinger TurnerschaftD1437:19
22446Lola Pichel04Gundelfinger TurnerschaftD1441:19
23435Clara Häßler03Köpenicker SCD1442:17
24439Elin Hochstetter04USV JenaD1446:39
 
443Katharina Kraus04OLG RegensburgD14Fehlst
449Anna-Lena Tannerbauer04SV MietrachingD14Fehlst
445Ria Klüser03USV TU DresdenD14Fehlst
 
 
 
D16 (28)2,9 km 100 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1511Lina Buchberger02MTV SeesenD1629:45
21237Charlotte Leonhardt01SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinD1630:06
3498Kayla Ritzenthaler02TSV JetzendorfD1630:34
4516Alice Maddalena02O-92 Piano di MagadinoD1630:44
5Luise Steinert03SV LengefeldD1631:05
6505Katrin Hertel02OLG RegensburgD1631:38
7507Jasmin Hertel02OLG RegensburgD1632:05
8500Johanna Strobel01USV JenaD1632:16
9503Leonie Amann01OLG RegensburgD1632:18
10499Ines Schikora01OLG RegensburgD1632:25
11496Leoni Kipka02Post SV DresdenD1634:03
12487Pia Schneider01TV OberbexbachD1634:14
13492Marlen Steinhoff01MTK Bad HarzburgD1634:40
14493Jana Kunkelmann02TSG Bad KönigD1636:18
15489Amelie Nürnberger01OLG RegensburgD1636:34
16522Karin Sanna02U.S. San GiorgioD1636:35
171256Swenja Sickert02SSV Planeta RadebeulD1637:04
18491Franziska Finkenstaedt01OLV PotsdamD1638:31
19520Selina Vecsey02O-92 Piano di MagadinoD1639:29
20497Antonia Kerscher01OLG RegensburgD1640:28
21474Franka Häßler02Köpenicker SCD1641:13
22481Leane Schäfer02TGM BudenheimD1646:33
23472Lene-Dorothea Notni02USV JenaD1647:37
24483Helen Pester02LSG WeiherD1649:14
25476Veronika Engl01TSV NatternbergD1652:12
26484Emily Grübel01OLG RegensburgD1652:15
27479Pia Bisani02TSV NatternbergD1655:35
28475Laura Hekeler01OLG RegensburgD1679:19
 
 
 
D18 (19)3,4 km 125 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1513Hannah Hänsel00SV LengefeldD1828:23
2490Johanna Parascandola99USV TU DresdenD1836:39
3508Pia Buchholz00MTK Bad HarzburgD1836:51
4510Solia Stamer00MTK Bad HarzburgD1838:17
5518Irina Mayer00OLG SchaffhausenD1839:19
6495Sophie Kraus00OLG RegensburgD1842:09
7509Isabel Jakob99SV Robotron DresdenD1843:42
8521Anik Bachmann99OL ZimmerbergD1844:26
9473Ann-Sophie Minner00OL GörlitzD1845:15
10501Laura Fischer00OLG RegensburgD1846:09
11494Lena Höhne99SG LVB LeipzigD1847:45
12488Vanessa Pirc99Gundelfinger TurnerschaftD1852:47
13506Franziska Hochstetter99USV JenaD1853:04
14502Paulina Strobel00USV JenaD1855:09
15478Felicitas Vogt00OL GörlitzD1855:13
16471Julia Hansbauer99TSV NatternbergD1861:25
17517Sophie Attinger00OL ZimmerbergD1862:32
18485Amelie Bastian00SV MietrachingD1863:18
19477Gabriella Hartung00OLG RegensburgD1867:21
 
 
 
D19A (21AK, 21AL) (34)3,2 km 140 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1318Leonie von Jagow98USV TU DresdenD19AK32:46
2331Maria Lange91SV MietrachingD19AK33:46
3326Paula Mühlstein98OSC KasselD19AL36:18
4353Jitka Kraemer87Post SV DresdenD19AK38:10
5359Cosima Marckardt95USV JenaD19AL39:01
6371Ladina Feucht92OLG SchaffhausenD19AK39:15
7342Julia Penzkofer94SV MietrachingD19AK39:43
8348Katharina König98LSG WeiherD19AK39:48
9344Bonnie Schimmeck97Gundelfinger TurnerschaftD19AK42:27
10360Marie-Christine Böhm89OLV SteinbergD19AL42:37
11364Katja Schwind84OLG OrtenauD19AL42:54
12384Michelle Haas97OLG SchaffhausenD19AK43:05
13337Marie Herrnhold97Berliner TSCD19AL43:34
14343Sophie Kääriäinen90USV TU DresdenD19AK45:03
151188Anna Wendt95Ski-Club HelsaD19AK45:34
16346Claudia Buhler90USV TU DresdenD19AL45:36
17330Pia Schoffer97USV TU DresdenD19AK45:55
18373Corina Ringli91OLG SchaffhausenD19AK47:47
19381Siri Dobler96OLG SchaffhausenD19AL48:57
20377Sonja Müller87OLG BaselD19AK49:50
21366Kitti Boros97TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesD19AK50:52
22329Ines Grunau88DJK Adler 07 BottropD19AL51:16
23565Karin Vogl70SV MietrachingD19AK52:10
24357Laura Streibert84USV TU DresdenD19AK53:20
25375Annika Herzog87OLG SchaffhausenD19AK53:49
26349Kathrin Trappe86TOLF BerlinD19AL54:47
27345Antje Enoch90USC MagdeburgD19AK55:58
28388Tais Vakrõõm86SRD SKD19AK57:55
291162Aika Baumgartner98OL ZimmerbergD19AL57:58
30372Kathrin Kollndorfer82HSV GroßmittelD19AK62:03
311170Maria Hinkel95SV Robotron DresdenD19AK65:47
32352Kimberly Erlebach93MTV BornumD19AK67:26
 
341Nathalie Staudter95TV 05 BierbachD19AKFehlst
332Ninett Wolfram90USV TU DresdenD19AKAufg
 
 
 
D35 (15)3,3 km 105 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1621Monika Depta70OLG SiegerlandD3530:25
2612Gunda Fischer70OLV WeimarD3532:49
3554Ivana Knaupova78Braunschweiger MTVD3536:04
4526Luise Kärger78OK LeipzigD3536:48
5553Esther Stamer75MTK Bad HarzburgD3537:27
61214Insa Föhn82OSC KasselD3539:13
7556Olga Simerkova75SK PragaD3539:22
8544Meike Jaeger71Gundelfinger TurnerschaftD3540:49
9540Andrea Tröße78SV TU IlmenauD3545:25
101153Katerina Ptackova73SK PragaD3547:33
11548Susanne Löhning78USV TU DresdenD3549:25
12543Kathrin Winter78SV Robotron DresdenD3549:38
13546Eija Schulze78Gundelfinger TurnerschaftD3567:39
14560Caroline Linker78OLG BaselD3592:34
 
527Josephine Ebert82OLV LandshutD35Aufg
 
 
 
D40 (24)3,2 km 90 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1558Regula Bernhard77OL ZimmerbergD4030:32
2528Brit Horst76SC KönigsteinD4031:18
3525Kristin Hagen-Ritzenthaler74TSV JetzendorfD4032:06
4532Caroline Hoffmann74Ski-Club HelsaD4032:59
5Wiebke Sihver68Post SV DresdenD4033:21
6561Pamela Hotz - Capeder73OL ZimmerbergD4033:41
7Jana KozinovaSK PragaD4034:00
8559Caia Maddalena74O-92 Piano di MagadinoD4034:01
9533Jana Faltejsková76SV MietrachingD4036:24
10551Ruta Weinert76Post SV DresdenD4038:33
111280Helga Wagner75OLG RegensburgD4039:44
12531Bettina Deixler-Thier77OC MünchenD4040:19
13538Alexandra Kuntze73SV Handwerk ErfurtD4042:05
14535Uta Fischer74OLV WeimarD4043:37
15549Nadine Enoch76USC MagdeburgD4044:21
16534Sandra Wendt77Turn-Klubb zu HannoverD4050:00
17557Ida Baluskova73OK 24 PrahaD4050:34
18542Daniela Minner74OL GörlitzD4050:39
19545Sandra Lischewski74BSV Halle-AmmendorfD4050:47
20530Wiebke Martin77TGV HornD4050:57
21541Edita Kaminskaite73Berliner TSCD4052:22
22536Sandra Castilho Marcao75SV Hildesia DiekholzenD4053:16
23537Pia Caspari74OL Team LippeD4054:34
24539Bianca Borrmann75OL GörlitzD4056:13
 
 
 
D45 (36)3,1 km 85 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1619Cornelia Eckardt69USV TU DresdenD4529:52
2552Anja Kästner72TV OberbexbachD4531:22
3608Frauke Schmitt-Gran69Gundelfinger TurnerschaftD4533:20
4617Anke von Gaza71OLV UslarD4533:34
5614Daniela Zschäckel72SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinD4535:44
6574Gertrud Liebl68TV OsterhofenD4537:30
7616Christina Holfeld71USV TU DresdenD4537:50
8603Evi Drese70OLV UslarD4538:00
9613Jekaterina Zelenin70USG ChemnitzD4538:13
10604Birgit Wersin71TGM BudenheimD4539:21
11599Katrin Scheuermann71SSV Planeta RadebeulD4539:35
12618Kristina Bringezu69OLV PotsdamD4540:49
13598Sylvia Thomas69OL-Team WehrsdorfD4541:37
14624Christine Calvet70OLC WähringD4541:38
15579Christiane Geiger68OLA TSV DeggendorfD4542:46
16610Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach67Ski-Club HelsaD4543:03
17607Caroline Knoll72Bielefelder TGD4544:02
18Anne Bäßler71SV Bad DübenD4545:00
19622Therese AchermannOLK Piz HasiD4545:14
20597Sonja Gerhard67TGM BudenheimD4546:01
21569Renate Hirschmiller68TGV HornD4546:40
221265Elena Tikhonova68OMEGA RUSSIAD4548:42
23577Stefanie Greiselis-Bailer69LSG WeiherD4548:56
24596Tanja Buchholz72MTK Bad HarzburgD4549:22
25594Karin Theel68TGM BudenheimD4553:23
26589Dagmar Behrendt70BSV Halle-AmmendorfD4553:31
27590Anke Breckle71TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrD4553:52
28Ute Döhler69SV Pechbrunn-GroschlattengrünD4554:21
29583Gisa-Ulrike Breckle72Bielefelder TGD4556:09
30591Kirsten Röhrich68USV JenaD4556:45
31581Jana Ropertz68OLV LandshutD4558:02
32570Sabine Bönig69OLV UslarD4558:42
331249Andrea Rau69TV AschbachD4561:49
34606Ines Drechsel68USV TU DresdenD4572:53
35575Astrid Günther71OL-Team FilderD4581:10
 
586Teresa Diaz-Toledo Fernandéz68Gymnasion OffenbachD45Fehlst
 
 
 
D50 (32)2,5 km 75 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1615Anke Müller66Post SV DresdenD5024:40
2628Priska Ringli66OLG SchaffhausenD5025:13
3654Heidrun Finke57OLV UslarD5025:34
4653Angelina Kuleva57SSV Planeta RadebeulD5027:47
5600Liisa Rihko-Struckmann64Braunschweiger MTVD5028:04
6611Anne-Katrin Klar65OLF MainzD5028:32
7635Kirsten König62OLG OrtenauD5028:53
8629Judith Attinger67OL ZimmerbergD5028:58
9626Ulla Harju64vereinlosD5029:18
101224Kerstin Hellmann63USV TU DresdenD5029:27
11609Annette Leonhardt67SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinD5030:29
12576Petra Lange63SV MietrachingD5031:01
13605Sabine Juckelandt63SV Robotron DresdenD5032:11
14584Iris Kosch67OLV SteinbergD5032:25
15582Heidrun Graumann63ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideD5033:58
16602Ulrike Korff63SC AchmerD5034:10
17625Priska Badertscher64OL ZimmerbergD5034:22
18592Katrin Cruse66SV Robotron DresdenD5034:34
19588Evelyn Büschemann64CTG KoblenzD5034:37
20601Katja Hinkel65SV Robotron DresdenD5036:00
21595Bärbel Blaschke65TSV NusseD5037:16
21630Lilian Kissling64OLG SchaffhausenD5037:16
23578Iris Bauer64TV OsterhofenD5040:09
24627Bernadette Huber66OL ZimmerbergD5041:22
251233Katrin Krüger63SSV Planeta RadebeulD5042:31
26572Janna Mehrtens67ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideD5046:14
27573Ingrid Hufnagel66OLA TSV DeggendorfD5048:01
281232Beate Knitsch67Post-SV ChemnitzD5049:29
29623Marlies Laager60OL ZimmerbergD5052:40
301187Elvira Weingard67OLV SteinbergD5052:55
31568Michaela Cionoiu67TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesD5068:06
 
585Almut Kammholz65Kölner OL-TeamD50Fehlst
 
 
 
D55 (20)2,5 km 90 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1649Monika Jensch62OK Mark BrandenburgD5528:41
2634Monika Ammann59TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenD5529:18
3658Doris Haas62OLG SchaffhausenD5529:23
4652Heike Leideck62USV TU DresdenD5530:16
5661Carla Bolis59O-92 Piano di MagadinoD5531:27
6651Constanze Rathmann61SV Schmalkalden 04D5532:20
7648Birgit Buhler61USV TU DresdenD5534:00
81215Ulrike Friedrichs59MTV SeesenD5538:40
9659Louise Capper60Lakeland Orienteering ClubD5540:20
10Catherine Durrmann62Saint Brieuc OrientationD5540:23
11641Andrea Schultze62OLV LandshutD5540:43
12665Vroni Akeret58ThurgorientaD5542:24
13633Heidi Hänni59OLV LangenthalD5544:30
14663Sabine Hilbert62Naturfreunde WienD5545:07
151206Gudrun Brettschneider60Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinD5548:07
16664Heidi Gross61OL ZimmerbergD5552:30
17643Helga Wendt60Ski-Club HelsaD5556:28
181181Sybille Schach60SV WannweilD5557:44
19662Jelena Leesment58SRD SKD5560:09
20642Bärbel Kloos62TV OberbexbachD5590:02
 
 
 
D60 (12)2,2 km 55 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1657Arlette Piguet57OL ZimmerbergD6027:57
21244Monika Müller56OSC KasselD6033:13
3644Veronika Bode55SC Melle 03D6036:09
4656Maja Sennhauser57OLG WelsikonD6039:31
51242Ingrid Möser55USV TU DresdenD6039:47
6639Irma Schwarzkopf55TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesD6048:45
7640Hildegard Rehorst54TSC Eintracht DortmundD6049:51
8646Kornelia Mock55TSC Eintracht DortmundD6050:27
9637Gabriele Blumenstein54OSC KasselD6056:06
10650Petra Speh-Rothaug56OSC KasselD6057:10
 
655Ruth Wüest55OL ZimmerbergD60Fehlst
638Sigrid Wenzel53SSV Planeta RadebeulD60Fehlst
 
 
 
D65 (11)1,9 km 30 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1688Doris Caluori52OLC KapreoloD6526:18
2687Niina Karnit52SRD SKD6527:02
3686Renate Waser49OLK RafzerfeldD6534:42
4677Hilde Bader48OLF MainzD6535:35
5682Brigit Oswald51OLK Piz HasiD6536:19
6683Verena Blum48OLG BernD6536:51
7675Helga Lucke50Post SV DresdenD6538:19
8681Esther Gasser49OL ZimmerbergD6543:50
9672Angelika Weid48TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesD6549:54
10670Bärbel Busch51Post SV DresdenD6551:30
11669Sabine Bohl48Ski-Club UnnaD6563:35
 
 
 
D70 (7)1,9 km 30 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1680Birgitt Michel44TV Jahn WolfsburgD7025:05
2674Susi Thiel47SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinD7026:25
3676Rosemarie Fillinger47SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinD7030:23
4673Elfi Coppik46OLV SteinbergD7030:38
5679Erika Lemnitzer42Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinD7035:05
6678Beatrix Haenelt46SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinD7040:14
7690Verena Eigenmann47OL Regio WilD7044:18
 
 
 
D75 (4)1,7 km 40 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1Rosmarie Zemanek40SV Lokomotive Leipzig-MitteD7539:56
2668Gerda Kolloch42OC MünchenD7546:39
3685Erica Huggler41OLG StäfaD7548:19
4671Ingrid Grosse39USV TU DresdenD7548:47
 
 
 
H10 (14)1,8 km 40 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1694Manuel Gasser08OL ZimmerbergH1012:05
2726Kai Breckle07TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrH1013:27
3705Niklas Wetzel07SV Robotron DresdenH1014:23
4696Aaron Hiestand07OL ZimmerbergH1015:07
5704Tim Weinert08Post SV DresdenH1015:38
6693Julius Flach07TSV KarlshorstH1016:17
7700Florian Reinwald07OLG RegensburgH1017:08
8691Fidelius Cain07TSV KarlshorstH1018:21
9701Ondrej Simerka08SK PragaH1018:45
10702Moritz Tröße08SV TU IlmenauH1019:12
11697Louis Antoine Krüger09Berliner TurnerschaftH1021:19
12698Raphael Kunckel09USV TU DresdenH1030:32
13692Mattis Fiedler09OLV PotsdamH1035:28
14699Julius Lucke08Post SV DresdenH1037:26
 
 
 
H12 (26)1,8 km 60 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1761Till Buchberger05MTV SeesenH1212:39
2765Lukas Gasser06OL ZimmerbergH1213:07
3751Ole Magnus Baath06TSV JetzendorfH1213:25
4754Florian Weinert05Post SV DresdenH1215:13
5749Daniel Cionoiu05TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesH1215:32
6724Matteo Wengler05Berliner TurnerschaftH1215:48
7741Jannik Saß05OLF MainzH1216:27
8716Leo Ritzenthaler05TSV JetzendorfH1217:24
9737Jakob Oechler06OLV LandshutH1217:45
10711Till Höhre05Ski-Club HelsaH1218:51
11730Jakob Löhning05USV TU DresdenH1221:07
12722Jack Hay07OC MünchenH1221:18
13713Marcel Montes06TSV JetzendorfH1222:32
14715Johan Gertenbach06Ski-Club HelsaH1222:41
15738Jonas Knaup06Braunschweiger MTVH1222:54
16729Adrian Breisacher05Gundelfinger TurnerschaftH1223:22
17710David Burgmair05OLG RegensburgH1223:45
18712Alexander Oneseit05OLG RegensburgH1224:41
19728Severin Lehner05OLG RegensburgH1224:48
20745Vincent Kunckel06USV TU DresdenH1226:36
21708Johannes Trapp06OLG RegensburgH1228:56
221261Johannes Taubert06KooveeH1229:37
23727Benny Diehr05OLF MainzH1234:54
24719Bjarne Aelken05TSG Bad KönigH1244:20
25Nils Gerhard06TGM BudenheimH1265:20
 
725Timon Hammer05OLG RegensburgH12Fehlst
 
 
 
H14 (31)2,3 km 85 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1760Konstantin Kunckel03USV TU DresdenH1416:03
2759Theo Hennseler03MTV SeesenH1418:55
3744Malte Borrmann03OL GörlitzH1421:11
4757Konrad Stamer03Preetzer TSVH1421:12
5753Marek Pompe03SV Robotron DresdenH1421:53
6747Jonas Lange04SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinH1422:00
7755Marek Siegert04USV TU DresdenH1422:02
8756Jussi Bruns04MTK Bad HarzburgH1422:29
9742Bennet Grote04OLV UslarH1422:38
10758Anton Knoll04Bielefelder TGH1422:57
11739Jakob Hoferer04OLG OrtenauH1425:05
12743Bjarne Wolf04OLV PotsdamH1425:46
13736Nick Edelhäuser04Post SV DresdenH1426:39
14752Moritz Lucke04Post SV DresdenH1428:33
15750Ole-Johan Wittiber04Skiclub BonnH1429:51
16735Jakob Unger04OLG RegensburgH1430:10
17764Raffael Heini03OL ZimmerbergH1430:37
18746Yannick Lieblich04OLG RegensburgH1430:59
19732Jonathan Dunkel03Gundelfinger TurnerschaftH1431:55
20733Luis Lang03OLG RegensburgH1432:06
21734Maximilian Kilger04SV MietrachingH1432:18
221223Finn Heinicke04SSV Planeta RadebeulH1432:36
23748Ben Reinert04TV OberbexbachH1433:03
24762Jonah Waldmann03OL ZimmerbergH1434:47
25720Noah Schmidt04OL-Team FilderH1435:38
26717Anton Quabeck04Berliner TurnerschaftH1438:06
27731Moritz Unger04OLG RegensburgH1440:19
281201Benedikt Baldauf03OLG RegensburgH1447:49
29763Jakub Simerka04SK PragaH1449:51
 
718Gregor Porsch04OLG RegensburgH14Fehlst
723Jori Grunwald04Gundelfinger TurnerschaftH14Fehlst
 
 
 
H16 (33)3,4 km 125 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1818Matti Bruns01MTK Bad HarzburgH1625:22
2804Karol Kielb02SV Robotron DresdenH1628:35
3810Arne Kapischke01OK Mark BrandenburgH1629:08
4813Martin Scheuermann02SSV Planeta RadebeulH1629:12
5801Benedikt Lehner01OLG RegensburgH1630:51
6794Tom Buchholz02MTK Bad HarzburgH1632:15
7795Paul Hempel01USV TU DresdenH1632:47
8807Till Geiler01USV JenaH1632:51
91228Lucas Imbsweiler02TV OberbexbachH1633:22
10803Nico Pöhlmann02USV JenaH1634:50
11797Henrik Rudert02SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinH1635:16
12779Linus Stöhr01SV WannweilH1636:52
13788Daniel Kalkbrenner01OK Mark BrandenburgH1637:15
14806Anton Holfeld01USV TU DresdenH1637:33
15790Nilas Stamer01MTK Bad HarzburgH1638:01
16828Eskil Frischknecht02Alta O-lagH1638:03
17774Cedric Kögler02OSC KasselH1640:31
18781Ben Schweiker01SV WannweilH1642:01
19769Alexander Bauer01TV OsterhofenH1642:41
20785Konstantin Kraus02OLG RegensburgH1643:42
21798Kolya Saß01OLF MainzH1645:51
221211Philipp Dingfelder01TSV IpsheimH1646:23
23793Julius Fischer02OLG RegensburgH1648:36
24778Theo Bringezu02OLV PotsdamH1650:03
251222Erik Heinicke01SSV Planeta RadebeulH1651:30
26832Andreas Schiesser01OL ZimmerbergH1651:39
27786Jan Klose02MTV SeesenH1653:01
28829Mischa Bachmann01OL ZimmerbergH1654:00
29770Jonas Friebe02OLA TSV DeggendorfH1657:43
30773Manuel Werner01SV WannweilH1658:15
31776Nils Blaschke02OSC KasselH1661:59
 
812Carlo Wengler01Berliner TurnerschaftH16Fehlst
787Marek Klein01USV TU DresdenH16Fehlst
 
 
 
H18 (33)4,6 km 170 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1817Hendrik Holzhauer00OSC KasselH1834:59
2821Franz Gawlitza99SV Robotron DresdenH1835:29
3814Philipp Schwarck99OLG RegensburgH1836:35
4815Friedrich von Uckro00OSC KasselH1836:45
5816Timon Lorenz00OLG RegensburgH1837:10
6819Emil Friedländer99SV Robotron DresdenH1837:26
7825Riccardo Casanova00OLG RegensburgH1837:34
8831Dmitry Tikhonov00OMEGA RUSSIAH1838:26
9826Henning Kapischke99OK Mark BrandenburgH1839:01
10827Wilhelm Holfeld99USV TU DresdenH1839:10
11811Niklas Holzhauer00OSC KasselH1839:36
12823Kilian Höck00SV Robotron DresdenH1840:00
13824Cedrik Klein99USV TU DresdenH1840:45
14805Leon Bauer00OK Mark BrandenburgH1841:58
15802Anton Jaenicke00OK Mark BrandenburgH1842:19
16822Dennis Bräuer99SV LengefeldH1845:24
17800Alexander Görke00OLF MainzH1846:08
18796Max Hockeborn00SSV Planeta RadebeulH1846:09
19820Erik Scheuermann00SSV Planeta RadebeulH1846:13
20791Tim Uster00TSG Bad KönigH1848:15
21782Michael Krassowizkiy00TGV HornH1851:36
22799Lorenz Brandl99OLG RegensburgH1852:59
23771Niklas Hannig00OLG RegensburgH1854:03
24808Felix Wartner99OLG RegensburgH1857:25
25775Ole Hänsel00SV LengefeldH1857:56
26780Erik Wolf00OLV PotsdamH1858:09
27783Finn-Christian Wittiber00Skiclub BonnH1858:16
281148Oskar Frenzel00Volkssport BerlinH1861:06
29830Finn Jürgens00OLG SchaffhausenH1865:04
30777Tariel Leiss00Gundelfinger TurnerschaftH1866:26
31809Jacob Britz99TV OberbexbachH1867:19
32792Valentin Kollenbach00Ski-Club HelsaH1877:35
33789Juncheng Fu99MTV SeesenH1893:02
 
 
 
H20 (15)5,0 km 185 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1102Ole Hennseler98MTV SeesenH2034:50
2107Veit Slodowski98USV JenaH2034:58
3108Erik Döhler98TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrH2035:36
4141Olav Milian Gran98Gundelfinger TurnerschaftH2036:19
5209Michael Felder98OL ZimmerbergH2036:26
6137Korbinian Lange97SV MietrachingH2038:59
7111Colin Kolbe98TuS LübbeckeH2039:10
8126Robin Zschäckel97SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinH2039:35
9131Lukas Janischowsky97OLG RegensburgH2039:42
10119Quirin Lehner98OLG RegensburgH2040:34
11117Joris Hochstetter97USV JenaH2041:46
12136Fabian Ulbrich97OLV UslarH2050:23
13157Jannis Leimstoll97Gundelfinger TurnerschaftH2054:35
14151Sebastian Vetter97TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesH2057:40
15161Arved Pfeil98Berliner TurnerschaftH2080:08
 
 
 
H21A (H21AK, H21AL) (32)4,9 km 190 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1204Fabian Ringli89OLG SchaffhausenH21AL34:22
2192Pascal Haas92OLG SchaffhausenH21AL37:53
3198Dominik Haas90OLG SchaffhausenH21AL45:38
4836Vaclav Badura81MTV BambergH21AL46:05
5214Andreas Herzog84OLG SchaffhausenH21AK47:38
6148Daniel Steiger89OC MünchenH21AL51:51
7155Georg Hinkel87SV Robotron DresdenH21AL52:38
8190Martin Pešek96OK Lokomotiva PlzenH21AK52:40
9210Mikhail Raer83SRD SKH21AL54:11
10162Georg jun. Biller88SV MietrachingH21AK54:12
11202Markus Hakkarainen93Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatH21AK54:50
12156Peter Kraemer84Post SV DresdenH21AL55:10
131207Max Brettschneider84Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinH21AK55:49
141180Philipp Powik83OK Mark BrandenburgH21AK56:37
15144Stefan Buhler91USV TU DresdenH21AL56:40
16168Christoph Körner89OLV LandshutH21AL57:51
17153Alexander Tippelt85TV Coburg-KetschendorfH21AK58:14
18199Jonas Junker95OL ZimmerbergH21AK58:22
19188Jan Hering85OK Lokomotiva PlzenH21AL58:55
201144Sascha Boeck89Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinH21AK59:33
21854Andreas Lenk73USV TU DresdenH21AL60:25
221147Matthias Faber90vereinlosH21AK61:32
231159Steffen Wersin96TGM BudenheimH21AL62:28
241158Kai Wersin94TGM BudenheimH21AL65:33
251154Sebastian Riegel87Gundelfinger TurnerschaftH21AK68:42
261263Tuomas Taubert94KooveeH21AK69:20
271155Erwin Schramm85Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinH21AK69:26
28146Moritz Torgau87TV OberbexbachH21AL76:38
29160Lukas Bersuck95Bielefelder TGH21AK84:43
 
139Dennis Treblow83BSV Halle-AmmendorfH21ALFehlst
217Thomas Lüchinger75OL ZimmerbergH21AKFehlst
150Sebastian Grunau88DJK Adler 07 BottropH21AKAufg
 
 
 
H35 (18)5,0 km 185 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1842Ingo Horst77SC KönigsteinH3535:53
2869Daniel Härtelt81OLV PotsdamH3542:03
3838Ronny Natho77OC MünchenH3544:32
4868Thomas Rewig82USV TU DresdenH3545:10
5867Daniel Heininger81OC MünchenH3545:31
6872Hannes Heidrich82SV Robotron DresdenH3546:39
7863Björn Frieling78RCEH CelleH3549:08
8858Dirk Meyer82Post SV DresdenH3549:25
9859Ralph Körner80OLV LandshutH3550:30
10903Peter Weinig71OC MünchenH3553:58
11857Steffen Hartmann81TGV HornH3560:35
12865Ronny Krüger79Berliner TurnerschaftH3561:15
13856Tobias Schwartz80Berliner TSCH3564:29
14853Stephan Haenelt79SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinH3566:07
15839James Bryan72Gundelfinger TurnerschaftH3571:04
16851Ralf Karassek81SV Handwerk ErfurtH3580:45
17843Christian Friebe78OLA TSV DeggendorfH3585:22
18850Leopold Kühschelm79Berliner TurnerschaftH3591:12
 
 
 
H40 (22)4,6 km 170 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1877Georg Wittberger70FSPV Erste BankH4037:20
2873Michael Löhning73USV TU DresdenH4038:37
3846Björn Stieler73TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrH4038:41
4870Thies Knoll74Bielefelder TGH4039:01
5970Raik Zschäckel67SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinH4039:18
6837Uwe Weid73TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesH4040:09
7871Sven Hommen75SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinH4040:42
8874Jens Lucke73Post SV DresdenH4041:07
9841LukᚠFaltejsek77SV MietrachingH4044:17
10864Christoph Freudenfeld74TSV WorpswedeH4044:39
11860Volker Caspari73OL Team LippeH4044:47
12855Jan Knaup77Braunschweiger MTVH4046:25
13862Torsten Kaufmann71USV TU DresdenH4047:42
14845Andreas Hoferer74OLG OrtenauH4049:09
15861Peter Adorjan73Berliner TSCH4050:59
16852Martin Schwarz73TGV HornH4059:19
17840Roger Ebert75OLV LandshutH4062:49
18835Martin Holzhaus75TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesH4063:02
191203Michael Bially73TSV IpsheimH4066:01
20847Jörg Höhre75Ski-Club HelsaH4069:28
21Harald Tröße76SV TU IlmenauH4083:22
22848Jan Müller76USV TU DresdenH4085:03
 
 
 
H45 (52)4,4 km 140 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1973Stefano Maddalena68O-92 Piano di MagadinoH4532:02
21264Nikolay Tikhonov63OMEGA RUSSIAH4532:58
3964Rolf Breckle71Bielefelder TGH4537:25
4957Joachim Stamer72MTK Bad HarzburgH4538:05
5968Christian Stamer70Preetzer TSVH4538:15
6967Hendryk Wetzel69SV Robotron DresdenH4538:25
7962Sven Klose70USV TU DresdenH4538:38
8966Steffen Bäßler71SV Bad DübenH4539:12
9963Udo Lange71SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinH4539:36
10886Klaus Schwind71OLG OrtenauH4540:01
11969Rolf Wüstenhagen70Gundelfinger TurnerschaftH4540:17
121042Andreas Spengler61ESV Lok DessauH4540:38
13940Jörn Saß69OLF MainzH4541:43
141043Matthias Müller62Post SV DresdenH4541:45
15958Frank Sickert72SSV Planeta RadebeulH4542:48
16923Roland Vogl68SV MietrachingH4542:52
17959Thilo Bruns68MTK Bad HarzburgH4542:53
18897Sergey Cherniavsky72OC MünchenH4543:29
19978Jan Waldmann70OL ZimmerbergH4543:45
201152Jan Ptacek72VSS Prirodoveda PrahaH4543:49
21890Vilhelm Lukács68OLV LandshutH4543:50
22905Markus Prolingheuer72TV 1898 AlsbachH4544:09
231226Stefan Hötzinger69TSV NatternbergH4544:39
24956Henry Jobst70Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinH4544:55
25944Jens Rabe71SV Sedlitz BW 90H4545:28
26Ivo Novak62OK 24 PrahaH4546:35
27954Stefan Bleidorn68SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinH4546:47
28943Hans Breckle68Bielefelder TGH4547:38
29875Pavel Lederer66OK DoksyH4548:26
30Petr Kozina60SK PragaH4549:13
31938Stefan Röhl68OLF MainzH4550:44
32933Jürgen Scheuermann69SSV Planeta RadebeulH4550:44
33953Martin Gertenbach70Ski-Club HelsaH4551:31
34895Jörg Hänsel69SV LengefeldH4553:43
35951Martin Hennseler71MTV SeesenH4554:25
36932Björn Finkenstaedt68OLV PotsdamH4555:29
37936Frank Rabe71SV Sedlitz BW 90H4555:37
38986Igors Bogdanovs69SRD SKH4555:59
39935Rolf Weinert68Post SV DresdenH4557:41
40922Sven Hockeborn68SSV Planeta RadebeulH4564:02
41Thomas Döhler70SV Pechbrunn-GroschlattengrünH4565:44
42898Lutz Werner70SV WannweilH4567:20
43914Stephan Kunckel71USV TU DresdenH4568:37
44913Philippe Imbsweiler71TV OberbexbachH4571:12
45982Josef Hilbert69Naturfreunde WienH4575:49
46921Sven Borrmann72OL GörlitzH4579:38
47919Jesús Hervás Lucas68Gymnasion OffenbachH4582:08
48910Gunnar Grote72OLV UslarH4592:01
 
971Michael Finkenstädt65OLV UslarH45Fehlst
952Uwe Röhner72SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinH45Fehlst
908Silvio Minner72OL GörlitzH45Fehlst
916Sven Buchholz70MTK Bad HarzburgH45Aufg
 
 
 
H50 (58)3,6 km 110 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1961Andreas Lückmann66Post SV DresdenH5032:12
2965Heiko Gossel65USV TU DresdenH5032:14
3988Thomas Meier67OLG KakowaH5032:30
4972Urs Utzinger65OL ZimmerbergH5032:46
5941Benedikt Funk63OLG OrtenauH5032:55
6983Pascal Berger64OLG BaselH5033:20
7881Thomas Schüßler67Gundelfinger TurnerschaftH5033:28
8985Martin Schaffner66OLK Piz HasiH5034:07
9960Peter Depta65OLG SiegerlandH5034:42
10904Torsten Kleipa63OLF MainzH5036:19
11884Stefan König63OLG OrtenauH5036:35
12947Raimondas Olisauskas66Berliner TSCH5036:35
131034Klaus Hempel61USV TU DresdenH5037:02
14948Hagen Nieke63USV TU DresdenH5037:19
15955Andrej Zelenin66USG ChemnitzH5037:27
16945Wolfram Knitsch65Post-SV ChemnitzH5038:04
17924Ralf Wittiber67Skiclub BonnH5038:07
18979Erich Göschl66OLC WähringH5038:34
19911Vadim Ni63OLV SteinbergH5039:24
20939Jens Struckmann66Braunschweiger MTVH5040:01
21950Michael Drechsel65USV TU DresdenH5040:05
22894Csaba Rácz66OLV LandshutH5040:21
23980Marco Breitenmoser67OL ZimmerbergH5040:33
24892Siegfried Liebl65TV OsterhofenH5041:45
251262Tero Taubert65KooveeH5042:13
261205Gerhard Brettschneider54Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinH5042:27
271146Christian Buchberger65MTV SeesenH5042:40
28927Matthias Blaschke66SC VolpriehausenH5043:09
29934Kay Cruse66SV Robotron DresdenH5043:15
30889Tobias Wolf65OLG SiegerlandH5043:52
31925Stefan Bönig66OLV UslarH5044:30
321225René Hellmann63USV TU DresdenH5045:00
33977Axel Biel64Naturfreunde WienH5045:03
34984Martin Attinger66OL ZimmerbergH5045:11
35937Eckart Voskamp66OC MünchenH5045:23
36883Norberth Zölde66OLV LandshutH5046:12
37926Udo Hinkel64SV Robotron DresdenH5046:12
38915Veikko Baath64TSV JetzendorfH5046:13
39906Christian Kosch66OLV SteinbergH5046:14
401176Peter Kudraß66SG Zittau SüdH5046:15
41918Holm Winter64SV Robotron DresdenH5046:34
42928Lutz Spranger67TSV KarlshorstH5046:50
43912Torsten Mättig65USV TU DresdenH5048:22
44920Günter Karsten Stöcker66SV Vorwärts LeipzigH5049:13
45917Peter Olschowski63OLV SteinbergH5050:36
46901Michael Witzel66Gundelfinger TurnerschaftH5050:53
47907Jens Rathmann64SV Schmalkalden 04H5054:25
48893Peter Heim65OL-Team FilderH5056:13
49909Thomas Görtelmeyer65MTK Bad HarzburgH5056:13
50896Rainer Hirschmiller66TGV HornH5057:15
51975Martin Frischknecht65Alta O-lagH5060:02
52987Roberto Sanna67U.S. San GiorgioH5061:37
53976Peter Badertscher66OL ZimmerbergH5062:28
54931Wolfgang Fuchs66OLG SiegerlandH5066:51
55974Rico Huber60OL ZimmerbergH5078:49
56929Gerhard Garbas64TV OberbexbachH5080:44
571163Jan Bouwman66Kölner OL-TeamH5085:13
 
Thomas Freyer64Laufen und Gutes TunH50Fehlst
 
 
 
H55 (41)3,3 km 105 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
11040Michael Thierolf62TSG Bad KönigH5528:24
21039Dirk Hartmann62SV MietrachingH5530:18
31041Jens Leibiger59Post SV DresdenH5530:23
41029Horst von Gaza59OLV UslarH5530:41
51003Magnus Berger61Gundelfinger TurnerschaftH5533:20
61033Matias Mieth62USV JenaH5534:03
71053Juha-Pekka Harju62Tampereen PyrintoH5534:56
81051Jürg Wälchli62TV Gunzenbach/OLG SkandiaH5537:30
91020Frank Richter62TSV KarlshorstH5538:25
101064Alois AchermannOLK Piz HasiH5538:53
111022Stephan Schliebener59OLV UslarH5539:19
121004Uwe Beierlein62OC MünchenH5539:20
131050Josef Zapletal59Naturfreunde WienH5539:41
141037Jan Kaminsky60BSV Halle-AmmendorfH5539:43
151054René Haas62OLG SchaffhausenH5540:06
161030Gerhard-Michael Buhler62USV TU DresdenH5540:17
171044Graham Capper58Lakeland Orienteering ClubH5540:32
181024Fred Jensch59OK Mark BrandenburgH5541:04
191231Stefan Kirsch59TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesH5541:25
201026Lutz Wohlrabe62ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideH5541:53
211049Martin Gross58OL ZimmerbergH5542:02
221023Franz-Josef Dirkes59SV Eintracht NeuenkirchenH5542:29
231013Norbert Zenker58USV TU DresdenH5542:33
241035Bernd Graumann61ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideH5543:24
251006Klemens Jörger60TV KippenheimH5544:22
261031Werner Drese61OLV UslarH5544:26
271059Thomas Attinger62OL ZimmerbergH5544:52
281021Gheorghe Cionoiu61TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesH5546:51
29Michael Bohsmann61OL-Team FilderH5546:55
301032Werner Kraemer58Post SV DresdenH5547:17
311047Jean Durrmann62Saint Brieuc OrientationH5548:07
321007Ari Kolehmainen62OC MünchenH5549:10
331005Klaus Huber60OLV LandshutH5549:29
341028Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck61Bielefelder TGH5551:30
35999Stephan Krämer59TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesH5552:13
361055Rolf Wettstein62OL ZimmerbergH5560:47
371015Ralf Döllgast59TV OberbexbachH5566:56
381048Peter Kissling59OLG SchaffhausenH5571:00
39996Michael Schalle58MTV BambergH5576:17
 
995Jürgen Schmidt61OL-Team FilderH55Fehlst
1202Peter Berndt59Post-SV ChemnitzH55Fehlst
 
 
 
H60 (31)2,5 km 90 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
11000Mario Ammann56TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenH6023:05
21038Helmut Blumenstein55OSC KasselH6026:07
31212Bernd Döhler54TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrH6026:10
41036Michael Möser55USV TU DresdenH6027:03
51027Diethard Kundisch54USV TU DresdenH6028:23
61025Uwe Krausbauer57CTG KoblenzH6028:28
71307Stefano Zonato55OLG RegensburgH6028:51
81011Hans-Jürgen Nitsche54SV Handwerk ErfurtH6029:51
91061Kristian Leonhardt55OC FürstenfeldH6030:41
101019Frank Czioska55OLF MainzH6031:08
111014Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt55SV Robotron DresdenH6031:30
121062Frederic Genevois55Naturfreunde WienH6032:31
13990Hans-Joachim Paprotta57TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenH6033:13
14992Winfried Fugmann56TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenH6033:19
151017Uwe Bürger56TSC Eintracht DortmundH6033:38
161057Fabio Würmli55OL ZimmerbergH6034:10
17994Josef Kümpfbeck56TV OsterhofenH6035:25
181056Christian Marti54OL AmriswilH6035:41
19993Peter Lange56SV MietrachingH6035:43
201060Heinz Rothweiler54OLC KapreoloH6036:00
211243Klaus Müller53OSC KasselH6038:13
221063Olav Nipen54IL TyrvingH6039:07
231052Urs Sennhauser55OLG WelsikonH6039:18
24991Yuriy Krassowizkij55TGV HornH6039:55
251009Wolfgang Börner54SG DittersdorfH6043:49
261012Karl-Heinz Seefeld53OLV UslarH6044:08
271016Klaus Göhring57SV Handwerk ErfurtH6051:36
281010Frank Paschka54SSV Planeta RadebeulH6051:39
291008Joachim Menn57OLG SiegerlandH6051:42
301058Urs Hänni54OLV LangenthalH6053:26
31Martin Laue56OLG OrtenauH6055:09
 
 
 
H65 (21)2,5 km 90 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
11101Manfred Hickethier52SSV Planeta RadebeulH6523:52
21094Karl-Eberhard Gerlach50USV JenaH6525:00
31093Jürgen Schwanitz49OLA TSV DeggendorfH6527:35
41086Hans Christian Strib48SC KleckenH6528:08
51073Alfred Newerla51RSV HannoverH6528:40
61100Helmut Conrad40USV TU DresdenH6529:37
71099Nikolaus Risch49ASG Teutoburger WaldH6529:43
81081Hartwig Blumenstein48OSC KasselH6529:50
91098Ludwig Genderjahn48Post SV DresdenH6529:51
101095Gerhard Werthmann52OLV LandshutH6531:02
111102Franz Waser47OLK RafzerfeldH6536:15
121090Heinz Friedrich Pape50OL Team LippeH6536:38
13Detlev Friedrichs51MTV SeesenH6537:48
141085Hans-Jürgen Busch50Post SV DresdenH6538:18
151104Hans-Peter Städlein49OLV LangenthalH6538:57
161077Wolfgang Braun49Ski-Club HelsaH6540:13
171111Hansjörg Gasser48OL ZimmerbergH6544:01
181252Martin Rohr50OL ZimmerbergH6545:45
191080Arndt Werthmann51OLV LandshutH6550:23
201182Walter Schach52SV WannweilH6553:33
211070Hans Hartmann50TGV HornH6559:23
 
 
 
H70 (15)2,2 km 55 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
11105Hanspeter Oswald47OLK Piz HasiH7026:44
21087Achim Bader46OLF MainzH7027:18
31106Willy Streuli47OL ZimmerbergH7028:19
41246Dieter Oechler44TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesH7028:44
51076Walter Gieseler45OLG SiegerlandH7031:19
61103Max Kaderli43OLG BernH7031:55
71110Hans Baumgartner46OLG WelsikonH7031:58
81116Rudolf Kellenberg45OLG St.Gallen/App.H7032:39
91107Guido Gmür45OLG PfäffikonH7032:50
101089Wilmar Kern45SV Bad DübenH7032:57
111092Helmut Fillinger45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinH7035:13
121078Rolf Thiel43SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinH7037:59
131112Kurt Rothweiler47O-92 Piano di MagadinoH7040:31
141072Rainer Müller45USV TU DresdenH7045:01
151115Niklaus Stähli45OL AmriswilH7054:26
 
 
 
H75 (14)1,9 km 30 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
11091Günter Gohde39Turn-Klubb zu HannoverH7525:26
21113Klaus Huggler38OLG StäfaH7529:16
31088Claus-Peter Rathje41TGM BudenheimH7530:21
41079Hans Güth42ESV Lok DessauH7531:26
51096Dietmar Leukert41OL-Team FilderH7533:06
61254Max Santschi42OLG BernH7534:07
71075Eberhard Höfer39ASG Teutoburger WaldH7535:16
81067Werner George Klawun Kendray42Sachsen-MarathonH7540:45
91068Karl Keddy42TSC Eintracht DortmundH7543:49
10Martin Gertenbach40OSC KasselH7544:52
111235Horst Lange40Post-SV ChemnitzH7547:28
121117Hans Bossert41OL ZimmerbergH7552:20
 
1084Gerrit Krause41SV Bayer WuppertalH75Fehlst
1108Ernst Sutter42OLG BernH75Fehlst
 
 
 
H80 (7)1,9 km 30 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
11114Martin Hutzli32ol.biel.seelandH8025:06
21251Georg Reischl34TV OsterhofenH8029:12
31109Othmar Sauter33OL Regio WilH8032:22
41238Rudolf Lorenz36OLA TSV DeggendorfH8034:39
51074Gerhard Horn36TGV HornH8043:13
6Achim Zemanek36SV Lokomotive Leipzig-MitteH8058:06
 
1133Eberhard Lemnitzer37Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinH80Fehlst
 
 
 
DirKL (19)2,0 km 0 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
11160Tim Attinger02OL ZimmerbergDirekt Kurz20:29
2Birgit Mindt69SV MietrachingDirekt Kurz25:10
31168Andrea Fiedler-Wolf75OLV PotsdamDirekt Kurz26:35
41131Sonja Kunze70OLV UslarDirekt Kurz26:45
51151Christiane Lösch89USV JenaDirekt Kurz29:40
6Paula Bernhard10OL ZimmerbergDirekt Kurz29:50
71128Fabian Gisler09OLG KTV AltdorfDirekt Kurz30:17
8631Claudia Fluri64OL ZimmerbergDirekt Kurz30:20
91259Hertta Taubert08KooveeDirekt Kurz36:38
10Alex + Yann Häusler07OL ZimmerbergDirekt Kurz37:02
111125Susanne Geiler69USV JenaDirekt Kurz38:44
121134Alexandra Pringnitz76OSC KasselDirekt Kurz40:27
13Verena Eberl83OC MünchenDirekt Kurz42:58
141127Alessandra Gisler09OLG KTV AltdorfDirekt Kurz56:41
151120Radka Dubska81vereinlosDirekt Kurz60:43
161122Pia Fugmann58TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenDirekt Kurz65:34
17A. Hommen75vereinlosDirekt Kurz67:20
181139Robin von Gaza91OLV UslarDirekt Kurz108:42
 
415Ariane Schüßler67Gundelfinger TurnerschaftDirekt KurzAufg
 
 
 
DirMS (17)2,6 km 75 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1Bigna Hotz09OL ZimmerbergDirekt Mitt.27:03
21172Martin Hug59OL ZimmerbergDirekt Mitt.37:44
3Martina Fritsche59USG ChemnitzDirekt Mitt.39:01
41174Xenia Kissling95OLG SchaffhausenDirekt Mitt.41:15
5Gertraud LeonhardtOLC FürstenfeldDirekt Mitt.44:28
61164Christian Briesemeister79Köpenicker SCDirekt Mitt.50:46
71169Kathrin Häßler70Köpenicker SCDirekt Mitt.55:12
81210Felix Celorio01TSV NatternbergDirekt Mitt.55:41
91165Mareen Briesemeister79Köpenicker SCDirekt Mitt.58:07
91166Frank Edelhäuser67vereinlosDirekt Mitt.58:07
111186Laura Varbiro83OL-Team FilderDirekt Mitt.65:16
121184Katrin Taubeneck75USV TU DresdenDirekt Mitt.65:42
13899Alexander Hagen71TSV JetzendorfDirekt Mitt.66:32
141245Anna Nitsche93Post SV DresdenDirekt Mitt.69:31
151179Erika Polgar72Volkssport BerlinDirekt Mitt.71:09
161183Evelyn Stöcker66SV Vorwärts LeipzigDirekt Mitt.75:16
17879Grit Hänsel70SV LengefeldDirekt Mitt.85:36
 
 
 
DirLS (7)3,2 km 140 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinKatZeit
1Dirk Bringezu69OLV PotsdamDirekt Lang43:04
21218Helmut GrassingervereinlosDirekt Lang43:55
3Platon von Hirschheydt78OLV LandshutDirekt Lang72:24
4Jens Seidel76USG ChemnitzDirekt Lang73:42
5Su QikiTSC BerlinerDirekt Lang136:36
 
Georg Sr. Biller58SV MietrachingDirekt LangFehlst
Monika KalicinskaUS ArmyDirekt LangFehlst