Training GuckenrainMo 29.02.2016 00:04
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
kurz (16)2,6 km 75 Hm11 P
PlNameZeit
1(31)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(38)6(39)7(59)8(35)9(36)10(32)11(37)Ziel
 
1Bence Váradi25:491:244:216:068:5714:3917:3819:4321:1922:1823:4825:1625:49
OL-Team Filder1:242:571:452:515:422:592:051:360:591:301:280:33
2Tim Hirschmiller27:381:445:037:039:0513:2216:5019:0821:0922:2124:0626:3327:38
TGV Horn1:443:192:002:024:173:282:182:011:121:452:271:05
3Noah Schmidt29:251:405:106:5910:0418:0121:2323:1724:5525:4927:2628:5429:25
OL-Team Filder1:403:301:493:057:573:221:541:380:541:371:280:31
4Niklas Hirschmiller30:483:127:4310:0012:3117:3121:3323:3025:1326:1627:5830:0830:48
TGV Horn3:124:312:172:315:004:021:571:431:031:422:100:40
5Jochen Hirschmiller35:033:137:4310:0012:3117:2222:0525:1227:3729:1631:2834:1135:03
TGV Horn3:134:302:172:314:514:433:072:251:392:122:430:52
6Marlene Fritz38:071:345:057:139:1015:1522:1626:1829:4232:0134:3636:5638:07
OL-Team Filder1:343:312:081:576:057:014:023:242:192:352:201:11
7Julia Fritz38:421:254:516:398:2912:3122:1826:0729:0931:1333:5437:3538:42
OL-Team Filder1:253:261:481:504:029:473:493:022:042:413:411:07
15:54
*35
7Astrid Günter38:422:456:128:1710:0816:0523:2126:1330:1531:3533:0238:0738:42
OL-Team Filder2:453:272:051:515:577:162:524:021:201:275:050:35
9Manfred + Emilie Wieczorek39:312:598:0011:0613:3018:0024:4028:4031:1933:0235:1537:5139:31
OL-Team Filder2:595:013:062:244:306:404:002:391:432:132:361:40
10Lea Hirschmiller41:003:087:5010:2113:2319:2324:2428:5832:4234:1536:5039:1441:00
TGV Horn3:084:422:313:026:005:014:343:441:332:352:241:46
11Anne-Marie Hartmann41:023:087:5410:2513:2819:2624:3329:0432:4534:1536:5339:1441:02
TGV Horn3:084:462:313:035:585:074:313:411:302:382:211:48
12Sabine + Ben Wieczorek45:363:238:4811:3314:4521:5328:4231:5135:4537:0740:0143:2145:36
OL-Team Filder3:235:252:453:127:086:493:093:541:222:543:202:15
13Ella Schmidt59:251:547:4410:2612:3322:3330:1535:2542:2944:0352:3158:3959:25
OL-Team Filder1:545:502:422:0710:007:425:107:041:348:286:080:46
14Livia + Catrin Bauerfeld59:323:4710:3414:5019:0427:3836:0942:0946:1947:5152:0556:3259:32
OL-Team Filder3:476:474:164:148:348:316:004:101:324:144:273:00
 
Laura VarbiroAufg11:0218:3627:4033:41--------------------38:2842:4553:1359:55
OL-Team Filder11:027:349:046:014:474:1710:286:42
55:05
*37
Daniele, Jolanda + Ronja MüllerAufg43:20--------------------------------------------------
OL-Team Filder43:20
 
 
 
mittel (18)4,4 km 120 Hm14 P
PlNameZeit
1(32)2(34)3(38)4(39)5(40)6(43)7(44)8(45)9(46)10(47)11(60)12(48)
13(31)14(37)Ziel
 
1Jakob Schach31:572:044:487:009:0211:2717:3519:4221:0222:5724:4925:1427:12
SV Wannweil2:042:442:122:022:256:082:071:201:551:520:251:58
30:4031:3231:57
3:280:520:25
2Bruno Nadelstumpf36:051:595:058:0310:2213:0820:5422:1923:3725:4927:0227:4330:09
SV Wannweil1:593:062:582:192:467:461:251:182:121:130:412:26
34:3635:3736:05
4:271:010:28
3Steffen Hartmann38:082:045:297:519:5812:3320:3523:3825:1928:0329:1030:2332:52
TGV Horn2:043:252:222:072:358:023:031:412:441:071:132:29
36:3937:3938:08
3:471:000:29
4Ben Schweiker38:532:176:008:5611:4514:4123:4725:3927:0329:1830:4231:1433:45
SV Wannweil2:173:432:562:492:569:061:521:242:151:240:322:31
37:3538:2738:53
3:500:520:26
5Katja Schwind39:302:225:458:4911:4914:3222:3525:1826:4829:1030:2731:0233:24
OL-Team Filder2:223:233:043:002:438:032:431:302:221:170:352:22
37:0839:0039:3017:08
3:441:520:30*41
6Dietmar Leukert40:212:380.000.000.000.000.00------------------------------
OL-Team Filder2:38
-----39:5440:21
37:160:27
7Andreas Müller40:333:016:329:3211:5614:3324:0026:5928:4230:4932:0633:0035:34
OL-Team Filder3:013:313:002:242:379:272:591:432:071:170:542:34
39:0339:5740:33
3:290:540:36
8Florian Mertens41:562:496:189:1111:2714:2326:0127:5929:3531:5333:1234:0136:28
OL-Team Filder2:493:292:532:162:5611:381:581:362:181:190:492:27
40:2541:2741:56
3:571:020:29
9Kristine Fritz46:313:349:0012:3315:2018:5027:0429:2931:2434:2035:3936:2939:15
OL-Team Filder3:345:263:332:473:308:142:251:552:561:190:502:46
43:4444:5446:31
4:291:101:37
10Friedrich Vischer46:513:248:0011:2714:2417:4025:2628:3630:2833:1834:5235:5538:48
OL-Team Filder3:244:363:272:573:167:463:101:522:501:341:032:53
43:5746:0746:51
5:092:100:44
11Siegfried Wörner47:053:087:0510:2013:1716:1927:3729:3831:3934:3736:0836:5740:03
OL-Team Filder3:083:573:152:573:0211:182:012:012:581:310:493:06
44:5646:1847:05
4:531:220:47
12Ernst Eipper54:473:277:1210:2813:3617:0232:2035:4137:5540:5342:4443:3346:46
OL-Team Filder3:273:453:163:083:2615:183:212:142:581:510:493:13
52:0054:0754:4722:40
5:142:070:40*41
13Hans Hartmann56:493:568:4912:4515:5119:4534:2837:3339:3042:4145:1446:1248:52
TGV Horn3:564:533:563:063:5414:433:051:573:112:330:582:40
53:3155:5556:4926:14
4:392:240:54*41
14Nico Bauerfeld1:00:153:137:4310:4313:4017:3042:2545:1246:4749:0950:3551:2153:55
OL-Team Filder3:134:303:002:573:5024:552:471:352:221:260:462:34
58:4259:471:00:15
4:471:050:28
15Carmen Eipper1:00:453:468:2112:5216:4520:3934:2238:5241:1044:1046:2047:2450:57
OL-Team Filder3:464:354:313:533:5413:434:302:183:002:101:043:33
57:0859:391:00:4525:36
6:112:311:06*41
16Anke Ebert1:06:413:408:3112:2615:3019:1239:4444:0746:2950:2252:2053:2757:38
OL-Team Filder3:404:513:553:043:4220:324:232:223:531:581:074:11
1:03:531:05:451:06:41
6:151:520:56
17Akos Erdödi1:16:554:5010:3517:0523:2127:4045:5249:3852:5858:191:02:111:03:091:07:01
OL-Team Filder4:505:456:306:164:1918:123:463:205:213:520:583:52
1:13:041:15:141:16:5536:24
6:032:101:41*41
 
Robert MiessFehlst2:586:559:5812:2315:0722:4124:3025:4628:2229:36-----32:02
OL-Team Filder2:583:573:032:252:447:341:491:162:361:142:26
36:0437:1338:21
4:021:091:08
 
 
 
lang (16)8,4 km 360 Hm18 P
PlNameZeit
1(59)2(39)3(40)4(50)5(49)6(51)7(52)8(54)9(53)10(55)11(56)12(57)
13(58)14(45)15(46)16(60)17(48)18(37)Ziel
 
1Pal Varbiro52:223:515:447:5011:4415:1218:5121:1224:4327:1430:1631:0936:02
OL-Team Filder3:511:532:063:543:283:392:213:312:313:020:534:53
39:4242:3644:2245:2347:2151:2552:22
3:402:541:461:011:584:040:57
2Klaus Schwind56:004:136:188:2812:3716:0519:5622:2526:1429:0332:1233:1138:45
OL-Team Filder4:132:052:104:093:283:512:293:492:493:090:595:34
42:2745:4147:4448:5950:5555:3156:00
3:423:142:031:151:564:360:29
3Anne Kunzendorf58:135:137:239:5114:2217:4822:3225:0529:0632:0235:0436:0041:34
Gundelfinger TS5:132:102:284:313:264:442:334:012:563:020:565:34
45:0948:3350:4251:5253:4757:5058:13
3:353:242:091:101:554:030:23
4Michael Krassowizkiy58:486:058:0410:2014:0717:5021:5624:3228:2831:1734:2535:1940:43
TGV Horn6:051:592:163:473:434:062:363:562:493:080:545:24
45:3649:0151:0052:0854:2658:2358:48
4:533:251:591:082:183:570:25
5Henrik Gebers1:06:4110:2412:2614:3818:5722:4426:2929:0334:4037:4641:5042:4448:18
SV Nabern10:242:022:124:193:473:452:345:373:064:040:545:34
52:3657:3159:371:00:331:02:231:06:151:06:41
4:184:552:060:561:503:520:26
6Marina Rosink1:09:205:378:0110:4615:4519:5824:5827:5132:4236:2740:1841:1749:43
OL-Team Filder5:372:242:454:594:135:002:534:513:453:510:598:26
54:1358:271:00:461:02:091:04:151:08:511:09:20
4:304:142:191:232:064:360:29
7Attila Váradi1:10:285:528:1811:0416:1421:0125:5728:5333:3837:0141:0142:1848:49
OL-Team Filder5:522:262:465:104:474:562:564:453:234:001:176:31
53:2257:561:00:051:01:231:03:431:09:401:10:28
4:334:342:091:182:205:570:48
8Axel Müller1:14:139:4411:4314:0717:5021:5326:2529:1734:0537:2441:1742:1648:58
OL-Team Filder9:441:592:243:434:034:322:524:483:193:530:596:42
54:1259:511:02:231:03:541:06:381:12:421:14:13
5:145:392:321:312:446:041:31
9Wolf-Dietrich Barth1:16:066:369:1612:0917:2321:5127:2630:5235:5439:4243:5345:0652:15
OL-Team Filder6:362:402:535:144:285:353:265:023:484:111:137:09
57:431:02:061:04:521:06:281:09:361:15:281:16:06
5:284:232:461:363:085:520:38
10Jürgen Schmidt1:18:165:248:1211:1016:4421:0625:5429:0934:0137:3741:2042:3355:42
OL-Team Filder5:242:482:585:344:224:483:154:523:363:431:1313:09
1:00:071:04:531:07:361:09:041:12:201:17:151:18:16
4:254:462:431:283:164:551:01
11Dominik Nährig1:20:177:549:4611:5316:0319:5224:5239:2643:3449:2952:2053:3059:38
OL-Team Filder7:541:522:074:103:495:0014:344:085:552:511:106:08
1:04:461:08:431:10:321:11:301:13:531:19:171:20:17
5:083:571:490:582:235:241:00
12Thomas Denzler1:22:5913:5115:5818:3423:5328:2433:2036:2041:4245:0348:5749:5857:56
OL-Team Filder13:512:072:365:194:314:563:005:223:213:541:017:58
1:02:571:08:001:10:241:11:541:14:341:21:561:22:59
5:015:032:241:302:407:221:03
13Yuriy Krassowizkiy1:24:106:589:5913:1319:4424:5730:5334:5641:2045:3350:1051:3058:58
TGV Horn6:583:013:146:315:135:564:036:244:134:371:207:28
1:05:221:09:581:12:341:14:121:17:231:23:311:24:10
6:244:362:361:383:116:080:39
14Galina Krassowozkaya1:26:257:1010:2413:5019:4124:2430:2034:0140:2844:5549:3851:0258:38
TGV Horn7:103:143:265:514:435:563:416:274:274:431:247:36
1:05:001:10:221:13:241:15:531:18:341:24:291:26:251:23:11
6:225:223:022:292:415:551:56*31
15Stephan Haenelt1:27:085:438:3211:3820:2325:4732:3236:3943:0247:3552:0953:311:02:35
OL-Team Filder5:432:493:068:455:246:454:076:234:334:341:229:04
1:08:301:13:281:16:111:17:391:20:341:26:351:27:08
5:554:582:431:282:556:010:33
16Aline + Ettiene Desjean1:56:509:2713:2216:4227:4338:3646:5054:021:00:481:05:561:13:421:16:081:26:44
OL-Team Filder9:273:553:2011:0110:538:147:126:465:087:462:2610:36
1:33:561:40:341:43:221:44:321:47:341:56:031:56:50
7:126:382:481:103:028:290:47