VereinstrainingSo 17.01.2016 21:36
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Bahn A (18)4,8 km20 P
PlNameZeit
1(38)2(40)3(48)4(49)5(53)6(54)7(59)8(60)9(58)10(57)11(52)12(50)
13(45)14(70)15(43)16(42)17(41)18(44)19(71)20(39)Ziel
 
1Pal Varbiro42:021:372:474:596:108:4610:1613:3015:1517:1419:1121:4423:52
OL-Team Filder1:371:102:121:112:361:303:141:451:591:572:332:08
26:3329:3532:3134:2835:2138:0039:4841:2142:02
2:413:022:561:570:532:391:481:330:41
2Ilia Funk51:031:312:535:417:219:2811:0114:5616:4720:0022:3225:2427:37
OL-Team Filder1:311:222:481:402:071:333:551:513:132:322:522:13
30:5734:5138:1440:5241:5344:5947:5550:1851:03
3:203:543:232:381:013:062:562:230:45
3Michael Bohsmann58:502:243:346:118:0310:0113:0318:1021:2624:4027:1730:2433:22
OL-Team Filder2:241:102:371:521:583:025:073:163:142:373:072:58
37:5741:3545:1949:2450:3353:0155:5858:0258:50
4:353:383:444:051:092:282:572:040:48
4Didi Barth59:542:053:257:199:3711:5713:5018:2220:5824:3827:3230:5433:52
OL-Team Filder2:051:203:542:182:201:534:322:363:402:543:222:58
38:2042:3346:3049:2250:4154:0456:3558:5359:54
4:284:133:572:521:193:232:312:181:01
5Paul Schmid1:01:121:412:586:058:1211:4314:3819:2421:4424:2727:0830:0132:45
OL-Team Filder1:411:173:072:073:312:554:462:202:432:412:532:44
36:3240:4048:4551:2052:3955:3557:491:00:261:01:12
3:474:088:052:351:192:562:142:370:46
6Attila Váradi1:03:303:205:069:0510:3413:5616:5621:3623:5927:0429:3332:5635:36
OL-Team Filder3:201:463:591:293:223:004:402:233:052:293:232:40
39:0843:3248:3551:3452:5256:571:00:311:02:341:03:30
3:324:245:032:591:184:053:342:030:56
7Jürgen Schmidt1:06:573:365:409:1410:5813:2715:0520:2722:4826:2929:0836:4039:54
OL-Team Filder3:362:043:341:442:291:385:222:213:412:397:323:14
43:1247:3551:5054:1055:1558:471:01:211:05:591:06:57
3:184:234:152:201:053:322:344:380:58
8Steffen Ilg1:08:472:233:347:309:0411:0913:1520:0928:2531:3634:3337:5540:54
OL-Team Filder2:231:113:561:342:052:066:548:163:112:573:222:59
45:4551:2855:0159:481:01:101:04:111:06:161:08:051:08:47
4:515:433:334:471:223:012:051:490:42
9Simon Parker1:14:272:334:109:1316:4219:2721:2227:5730:4135:2638:2142:2146:42
OL-Team Filder2:331:375:037:292:451:556:352:444:452:554:004:21
50:5155:2859:391:02:211:03:541:07:471:10:291:13:211:14:27
4:094:374:112:421:333:532:422:521:06
10Stephan Leineweber1:15:263:346:0210:0214:3217:1319:1424:4827:4234:3238:1341:5245:01
OL-Team Filder3:342:284:004:302:412:015:342:546:503:413:393:09
49:1154:0759:331:03:461:05:091:09:051:11:351:14:311:15:26
4:104:565:264:131:233:562:302:560:55
11Siegfried Wörner1:32:203:084:5210:2214:5617:3021:0826:1428:5932:0935:2539:2849:51
OL-Team Filder3:081:445:304:342:343:385:062:453:103:164:0310:23
54:191:08:201:14:081:17:351:19:271:23:351:26:521:29:581:32:2057:11
4:2814:015:483:271:524:083:173:062:22*44
12Kristine Fritz1:33:502:334:297:5810:1113:1815:2422:5327:3232:3236:0939:5946:43
OL-Team Filder2:331:563:292:133:072:067:294:395:003:373:506:44
56:201:06:071:12:341:15:351:18:00---------------1:33:50
9:379:476:273:012:2515:50
13Rolf Pfiz1:44:302:434:5611:1216:4920:2926:1935:0338:5844:3552:1758:191:04:56
OL-Team Filder2:432:136:165:373:405:508:443:555:377:426:026:37
----------------------------------------1:44:30
39:34
14Anke Ebert2:16:324:368:4412:5921:4025:1730:2638:4142:3550:0656:571:03:091:08:09
OL-Team Filder4:364:084:158:413:375:098:153:547:316:516:125:00
1:15:321:23:331:36:251:41:331:44:291:51:232:08:11-----2:16:32
7:238:0112:525:082:566:5416:488:21
 
Stephan HaeneltFehlst2:083:416:488:2511:4613:3418:3221:0624:3827:5432:19-----
OL-Team Filder2:081:333:071:373:211:484:582:343:323:164:25
37:1842:1446:5649:4051:0154:4158:171:01:021:02:03
4:594:564:422:441:213:403:362:451:01
Patrica Minzer-SchmidFehlst4:5510:3914:5219:4522:3924:40-----33:4041:3945:0848:3651:28
OL-Team Filder4:555:444:134:532:542:019:007:593:293:282:52
56:00-----1:01:551:04:471:06:08---------------1:11:2252:39
4:325:552:521:215:14*72
Sylke MeinholdFehlst8:2510:1213:5715:4819:3521:2241:1244:0147:4851:3855:0658:23
OL-Team Filder8:251:473:451:513:471:4719:502:493:473:503:283:17
----------1:25:17-----1:28:37-----1:33:111:35:591:36:54
26:543:204:342:480:55
Verena FunkAufg2:484:488:4710:4313:2115:3122:0025:0529:3733:35----------
OL-Team Filder2:482:003:591:562:382:106:293:054:323:58
----------------------------------------1:12:01
38:26
 
 
 
Bahn B (5)2,5 km12 P
PlNameZeit
1(38)2(47)3(48)4(51)5(55)6(56)7(52)8(72)9(46)10(45)11(44)12(39)
Ziel
 
1Nico Bauerfeld47:372:435:549:4914:1816:4518:5428:3932:5635:2839:5942:1146:46
OL-Team Filder2:433:113:554:292:272:099:454:172:324:312:124:35
47:37
0:51
2Friedrich Vischer49:073:037:1012:2715:5419:4724:1232:3436:0738:0839:1342:0947:52
OL-Team Filder3:034:075:173:273:534:258:223:332:011:052:565:43
49:07
1:15
3Bence Váradi1:03:404:389:2814:3618:2422:0626:1641:5647:0049:0350:1553:391:02:35
OL-Team Filder4:384:505:083:483:424:1015:405:042:031:123:248:56
1:03:40
1:05
4Julia Fritz1:20:273:348:3815:4121:1524:3929:3137:261:01:161:04:121:07:471:13:011:19:11
OL-Team Filder3:345:047:035:343:244:527:5523:502:563:355:146:10
1:20:27
1:16
5Marlene Fritz1:24:234:3710:4819:5325:2928:4033:4441:521:05:281:08:231:11:501:17:091:23:12
OL-Team Filder4:376:119:055:363:115:048:0823:362:553:275:196:03
1:24:23
1:11
 
 
 
Bahn C (1)1,2 km8 P
PlNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)Ziel
 
1Livia Bauerfeld33:555:0810:1212:4918:0622:0325:2427:4330:4833:55
OL-Team Filder5:085:042:375:173:573:212:193:053:07